-
Log in now to remove adverts - no adverts at all to registered members!
Europa League 2017/2018
Prediction League
English
Scottish
Europe
Other
Europa League 2017/2018
Current season
- Premier League 2017/2018
- English Championship 2017/2018
- League One 2017/2018
- League Two 2017/2018
- Scottish Premiership 2017/2018
- Champions League 2017/2018
- Europa League 2017/2018
Archiv
- Premier League 2013/2014
- Premier League 2014/2015
- Premier League 2015/2016
- Premier League 2016/2017
- English Championship 2013/2014
- English Championship 2014/2015
- English Championship 2015/2016
- English Championship 2016/2017
- League One 2013/2014
- League One 2014/2015
- League One 2015/2016
- League One 2016/2017
- League Two 2013/2014
- League Two 2014/2015
- League Two 2015/2016
- League Two 2016/2017
- Scottish Premiership 2013/2014
- Scottish Premiership 2014/2015
- Scottish Premiership 2015/2016
- Scottish Premiership 2016/2017
- Champions League 2013/2014
- Champions League 2014/2015
- Champions League 2015/2016
- Champions League 2016/2017
- Europa League 2013/2014
- Europa League 2014/2015
- Europa League 2015/2016
- Europa League 2016/2017
Matchday
Rank | Team | Last matches | Pld | Goals | GD | W | D | L | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | |||||||||
1. | Villarreal CF | W D D W | 4 | 8:5 | +3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
2. | Slavia Praha | W D D W | 4 | 6:3 | +3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
3. | FK Astana | L D W L | 4 | 8:7 | +1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
4. | Maccabi Tel Aviv | L D L L | 4 | 0:7 | -7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Group B | |||||||||
1. | Dinamo Kiev | W W D L | 4 | 10:8 | +2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
2. | FK Partizan | D L D W | 4 | 5:5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
3. | KF Skënderbeu | L D D W | 4 | 5:6 | -1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
4. | BSC Young Boys | D D D L | 4 | 5:6 | -1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
Group C | |||||||||
1. | Sporting Braga | W W L W | 4 | 7:5 | +2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
2. | Ludogorez Rasgrad | D W W L | 4 | 5:3 | +2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
3. | Istanbul Basaksehir | D L L W | 4 | 4:6 | -2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
4. | 1899 Hoffenheim | L L W L | 4 | 6:8 | -2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Group D | |||||||||
1. | AC Milan | W W D W | 4 | 13:4 | +9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
2. | AEK FC | W D D D | 4 | 6:5 | +1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
3. | HNK Rijeka | L L W D | 4 | 8:8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
4. | Austria Wien | L D L L | 4 | 5:15 | -10 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Group E | |||||||||
1. | Atalanta | W D W W | 4 | 12:3 | +9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
2. | Olympique Lyon | D D W W | 4 | 8:3 | +5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
3. | Apollon Limassol FC | D D L L | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
4. | Everton FC | L D L L | 4 | 4:12 | -8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Group F | |||||||||
1. | Lokomotiv Moscow | D W D W | 4 | 6:2 | +4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
2. | Sheriff Tiraspol | D D D W | 4 | 2:1 | +1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
3. | FC Copenhagen | D D D L | 4 | 2:3 | -1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
4. | FC FASTAV Zlín | D L D L | 4 | 1:5 | -4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Group G | |||||||||
1. | Steaua Bucureşti | W W W L | 4 | 7:4 | +3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
2. | Viktoria Plzeň | L W L W | 4 | 7:7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
3. | FC Lugano | L L W W | 4 | 6:6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
4. | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | W L L L | 4 | 4:7 | -3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Group H | |||||||||
1. | Arsenal FC | W W W L | 4 | 8:4 | +4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
2. | Crvena Zvezda | D W L D | 4 | 2:2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
3. | BATE | D L W D | 4 | 4:5 | -1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
4. | 1. FC Köln | L L L W | 4 | 2:5 | -3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Group I | |||||||||
1. | RB Salzburg | D W W W | 4 | 7:1 | +6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
2. | Olympique Marseille | W L W D | 4 | 4:3 | +1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
3. | Konyaspor | L W L D | 4 | 3:5 | -2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
4. | Vitoria Guimaraes | D L L L | 4 | 3:8 | -5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Group J | |||||||||
1. | Östersunds FK | W W D W | 4 | 7:2 | +5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
2. | Zorya | L W W L | 4 | 3:5 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
3. | Athletic Bilbao | D L D W | 4 | 5:5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
4. | Hertha BSC | D L L L | 4 | 3:6 | -3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Group K | |||||||||
1. | Lazio Roma | W W W D | 4 | 9:4 | +5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
2. | OGC Nice | W W L W | 4 | 12:5 | +7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
3. | Vitesse | L L D D | 4 | 4:8 | -4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
4. | SV Zulte-Waregem | L L D L | 4 | 3:11 | -8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Group L | |||||||||
1. | Zenit St. Petersburg | W W W W | 4 | 13:3 | +10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
2. | Real Sociedad | W L W W | 4 | 12:3 | +9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
3. | Rosenborg BK | L L L W | 4 | 4:9 | -5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
4. | Vardar Skopje | L L L L | 4 | 2:16 | -14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |