Europa League 2014/2015

Kick-off Home   Away Your Bet
Group A
Sep 18, 2014 at 6:00 PM Borussia M'gladbach 1:1 Villarreal CF -:- -
Sep 18, 2014 at 6:00 PM Apollon Limassol FC 3:2 FC Zürich -:- -
Oct 2, 2014 at 8:05 PM FC Zürich 1:1 Borussia M'gladbach -:- -
Oct 2, 2014 at 8:05 PM Villarreal CF 4:0 Apollon Limassol FC -:- -
Oct 23, 2014 at 8:05 PM Villarreal CF 4:1 FC Zürich -:- -
Oct 23, 2014 at 8:05 PM Borussia M'gladbach 5:0 Apollon Limassol FC -:- -
Nov 6, 2014 at 6:00 PM FC Zürich 3:2 Villarreal CF -:- -
Nov 6, 2014 at 6:00 PM Apollon Limassol FC 0:2 Borussia M'gladbach -:- -
Nov 27, 2014 at 8:05 PM Villarreal CF 2:2 Borussia M'gladbach -:- -
Nov 27, 2014 at 8:05 PM FC Zürich 3:1 Apollon Limassol FC -:- -
Dec 11, 2014 at 6:00 PM Borussia M'gladbach 3:0 FC Zürich -:- -
Dec 11, 2014 at 6:00 PM Apollon Limassol FC 0:2 Villarreal CF -:- -
Group B
Sep 18, 2014 at 6:00 PM Club Brugge KV 0:0 Torino FC -:- -
Sep 18, 2014 at 6:00 PM FC Copenhagen 2:0 HJK Helsinki -:- -
Oct 2, 2014 at 8:05 PM Torino FC 1:0 FC Copenhagen -:- -
Oct 2, 2014 at 8:05 PM HJK Helsinki 0:3 Club Brugge KV -:- -
Oct 23, 2014 at 8:05 PM Club Brugge KV 1:1 FC Copenhagen -:- -
Oct 23, 2014 at 8:05 PM Torino FC 2:0 HJK Helsinki -:- -
Nov 6, 2014 at 6:00 PM FC Copenhagen 0:4 Club Brugge KV -:- -
Nov 6, 2014 at 6:00 PM HJK Helsinki 2:1 Torino FC -:- -
Nov 27, 2014 at 8:05 PM Torino FC 0:0 Club Brugge KV -:- -
Nov 27, 2014 at 8:05 PM HJK Helsinki 2:1 FC Copenhagen -:- -
Dec 11, 2014 at 6:00 PM FC Copenhagen 1:5 Torino FC -:- -
Dec 11, 2014 at 6:00 PM Club Brugge KV 2:1 HJK Helsinki -:- -
Group C
Sep 18, 2014 at 6:00 PM FK Partizan 0:0 Tottenham Hotspur -:- -
Sep 18, 2014 at 6:00 PM Besiktas Istanbul 1:1 Asteras Tripolis -:- -
Oct 2, 2014 at 8:05 PM Tottenham Hotspur 1:1 Besiktas Istanbul -:- -
Oct 2, 2014 at 8:05 PM Asteras Tripolis 2:0 FK Partizan -:- -
Oct 23, 2014 at 8:05 PM FK Partizan 0:4 Besiktas Istanbul -:- -
Oct 23, 2014 at 8:05 PM Tottenham Hotspur 5:1 Asteras Tripolis -:- -
Nov 6, 2014 at 6:00 PM Besiktas Istanbul 2:1 FK Partizan -:- -
Nov 6, 2014 at 6:00 PM Asteras Tripolis 1:2 Tottenham Hotspur -:- -
Nov 27, 2014 at 8:05 PM Tottenham Hotspur 1:0 FK Partizan -:- -
Nov 27, 2014 at 8:05 PM Asteras Tripolis 2:2 Besiktas Istanbul -:- -
Dec 11, 2014 at 6:00 PM Besiktas Istanbul 1:0 Tottenham Hotspur -:- -
Dec 11, 2014 at 6:00 PM FK Partizan 0:0 Asteras Tripolis -:- -
Group D
Sep 18, 2014 at 6:00 PM RB Salzburg 2:2 Celtic FC -:- -
Sep 18, 2014 at 6:00 PM Dinamo Zagreb 5:1 Astra Giurgiu -:- -
Oct 2, 2014 at 8:05 PM Celtic FC 1:0 Dinamo Zagreb -:- -
Oct 2, 2014 at 8:05 PM Astra Giurgiu 1:2 RB Salzburg -:- -
Oct 23, 2014 at 8:05 PM RB Salzburg 4:2 Dinamo Zagreb -:- -
Oct 23, 2014 at 8:05 PM Celtic FC 2:1 Astra Giurgiu -:- -
Nov 6, 2014 at 6:00 PM Dinamo Zagreb 1:5 RB Salzburg -:- -
Nov 6, 2014 at 6:00 PM Astra Giurgiu 1:1 Celtic FC -:- -
Nov 27, 2014 at 8:05 PM Celtic FC 1:3 RB Salzburg -:- -
Nov 27, 2014 at 8:05 PM Astra Giurgiu 1:0 Dinamo Zagreb -:- -
Dec 11, 2014 at 6:00 PM Dinamo Zagreb 4:3 Celtic FC -:- -
Dec 11, 2014 at 6:00 PM RB Salzburg 5:1 Astra Giurgiu -:- -
Group E
Sep 18, 2014 at 6:00 PM PSV Eindhoven 1:0 GD Estoril -:- -
Sep 18, 2014 at 6:00 PM Panathinaikos F.C. 1:2 Dinamo Moscow -:- -
Oct 2, 2014 at 4:00 PM Dinamo Moscow 1:0 PSV Eindhoven -:- -
Oct 2, 2014 at 8:05 PM GD Estoril 2:0 Panathinaikos F.C. -:- -
Oct 23, 2014 at 8:05 PM PSV Eindhoven 1:1 Panathinaikos F.C. -:- -
Oct 23, 2014 at 8:05 PM GD Estoril 1:2 Dinamo Moscow -:- -
Nov 6, 2014 at 5:00 PM Dinamo Moscow 1:0 GD Estoril -:- -
Nov 6, 2014 at 6:00 PM Panathinaikos F.C. 2:3 PSV Eindhoven -:- -
Nov 27, 2014 at 4:00 PM Dinamo Moscow 2:1 Panathinaikos F.C. -:- -
Nov 28, 2014 at 4:00 PM GD Estoril 3:3 PSV Eindhoven -:- -
Dec 11, 2014 at 6:00 PM Panathinaikos F.C. 1:1 GD Estoril -:- -
Dec 11, 2014 at 6:00 PM PSV Eindhoven 0:1 Dinamo Moscow -:- -
Group F
Sep 18, 2014 at 5:00 PM FK Qarabağ 0:0 AS St. Etienne -:- -
Sep 18, 2014 at 6:00 PM Dnipro 0:1 Inter -:- -
Oct 2, 2014 at 8:05 PM AS St. Etienne 0:0 Dnipro -:- -
Oct 2, 2014 at 8:05 PM Inter 2:0 FK Qarabağ -:- -
Oct 23, 2014 at 8:05 PM Inter 0:0 AS St. Etienne -:- -
Oct 23, 2014 at 8:05 PM Dnipro 0:1 FK Qarabağ -:- -
Nov 6, 2014 at 5:00 PM FK Qarabağ 1:2 Dnipro -:- -
Nov 6, 2014 at 6:00 PM AS St. Etienne 1:1 Inter -:- -
Nov 27, 2014 at 8:05 PM Inter 2:1 Dnipro -:- -
Nov 27, 2014 at 8:05 PM AS St. Etienne 1:1 FK Qarabağ -:- -
Dec 11, 2014 at 5:00 PM Dnipro 1:0 AS St. Etienne -:- -
Dec 11, 2014 at 5:00 PM FK Qarabağ 0:0 Inter -:- -
Group G
Sep 18, 2014 at 8:05 PM Sevilla FC 2:0 Feyenoord Rotterdam -:- -
Sep 18, 2014 at 8:05 PM Standard Liège 2:0 HNK Rijeka -:- -
Oct 2, 2014 at 6:00 PM Feyenoord Rotterdam 2:1 Standard Liège -:- -
Oct 2, 2014 at 6:00 PM HNK Rijeka 2:2 Sevilla FC -:- -
Oct 23, 2014 at 6:00 PM Standard Liège 0:0 Sevilla FC -:- -
Oct 23, 2014 at 6:00 PM HNK Rijeka 3:1 Feyenoord Rotterdam -:- -
Nov 6, 2014 at 8:05 PM Sevilla FC 3:1 Standard Liège -:- -
Nov 6, 2014 at 8:05 PM Feyenoord Rotterdam 2:0 HNK Rijeka -:- -
Nov 27, 2014 at 6:00 PM Feyenoord Rotterdam 2:0 Sevilla FC -:- -
Nov 27, 2014 at 6:00 PM HNK Rijeka 2:0 Standard Liège -:- -
Dec 11, 2014 at 8:05 PM Standard Liège 0:3 Feyenoord Rotterdam -:- -
Dec 11, 2014 at 8:05 PM Sevilla FC 1:0 HNK Rijeka -:- -
Group H
Sep 18, 2014 at 8:05 PM Everton FC 4:1 VfL Wolfsburg -:- -
Sep 18, 2014 at 8:05 PM Lille OSC 1:1 FK Krasnodar -:- -
Oct 2, 2014 at 5:00 PM FK Krasnodar 1:1 Everton FC -:- -
Oct 2, 2014 at 6:00 PM VfL Wolfsburg 1:1 Lille OSC -:- -
Oct 23, 2014 at 5:00 PM FK Krasnodar 2:4 VfL Wolfsburg -:- -
Oct 23, 2014 at 6:00 PM Lille OSC 0:0 Everton FC -:- -
Nov 6, 2014 at 8:05 PM Everton FC 3:0 Lille OSC -:- -
Nov 6, 2014 at 8:05 PM VfL Wolfsburg 5:1 FK Krasnodar -:- -
Nov 27, 2014 at 5:00 PM FK Krasnodar 1:1 Lille OSC -:- -
Nov 27, 2014 at 6:00 PM VfL Wolfsburg 0:2 Everton FC -:- -
Dec 11, 2014 at 8:05 PM Lille OSC 0:3 VfL Wolfsburg -:- -
Dec 11, 2014 at 8:05 PM Everton FC 0:1 FK Krasnodar -:- -
Group I
Sep 18, 2014 at 8:05 PM SSC Napoli 3:1 Sparta Praha -:- -
Sep 18, 2014 at 8:05 PM BSC Young Boys 5:0 Slovan Bratislava -:- -
Oct 2, 2014 at 6:00 PM Sparta Praha 3:1 BSC Young Boys -:- -
Oct 2, 2014 at 6:00 PM Slovan Bratislava 0:2 SSC Napoli -:- -
Oct 23, 2014 at 6:00 PM BSC Young Boys 2:0 SSC Napoli -:- -
Oct 23, 2014 at 6:00 PM Slovan Bratislava 0:3 Sparta Praha -:- -
Nov 6, 2014 at 8:05 PM SSC Napoli 3:0 BSC Young Boys -:- -
Nov 6, 2014 at 8:05 PM Sparta Praha 4:0 Slovan Bratislava -:- -
Nov 27, 2014 at 6:00 PM Sparta Praha 0:0 SSC Napoli -:- -
Nov 27, 2014 at 6:00 PM Slovan Bratislava 1:3 BSC Young Boys -:- -
Dec 11, 2014 at 8:05 PM BSC Young Boys 2:0 Sparta Praha -:- -
Dec 11, 2014 at 8:05 PM SSC Napoli 3:0 Slovan Bratislava -:- -
Group J
Sep 18, 2014 at 8:05 PM Rio Ave FC 0:3 Dinamo Kiev -:- -
Sep 18, 2014 at 8:05 PM Steaua Bucureşti 6:0 Aalborg BK -:- -
Oct 2, 2014 at 6:00 PM Dinamo Kiev 3:1 Steaua Bucureşti -:- -
Oct 2, 2014 at 6:00 PM Aalborg BK 1:0 Rio Ave FC -:- -
Oct 23, 2014 at 6:00 PM Steaua Bucureşti 2:1 Rio Ave FC -:- -
Oct 23, 2014 at 6:00 PM Aalborg BK 3:0 Dinamo Kiev -:- -
Nov 6, 2014 at 8:05 PM Rio Ave FC 2:2 Steaua Bucureşti -:- -
Nov 6, 2014 at 8:05 PM Dinamo Kiev 2:0 Aalborg BK -:- -
Nov 27, 2014 at 6:00 PM Dinamo Kiev 2:0 Rio Ave FC -:- -
Nov 27, 2014 at 6:00 PM Aalborg BK 1:0 Steaua Bucureşti -:- -
Dec 11, 2014 at 8:05 PM Steaua Bucureşti 0:2 Dinamo Kiev -:- -
Dec 11, 2014 at 8:05 PM Rio Ave FC 2:0 Aalborg BK -:- -
Group K
Sep 18, 2014 at 8:05 PM ACF Fiorentina 3:0 EA Guingamp -:- -
Sep 18, 2014 at 8:05 PM PAOK 6:1 Dinamo Minsk -:- -
Oct 2, 2014 at 6:00 PM EA Guingamp 2:0 PAOK -:- -
Oct 2, 2014 at 6:00 PM Dinamo Minsk 0:3 ACF Fiorentina -:- -
Oct 23, 2014 at 6:00 PM Dinamo Minsk 0:0 EA Guingamp -:- -
Oct 23, 2014 at 6:00 PM PAOK 0:1 ACF Fiorentina -:- -
Nov 6, 2014 at 8:05 PM ACF Fiorentina 1:1 PAOK -:- -
Nov 6, 2014 at 8:05 PM EA Guingamp 2:0 Dinamo Minsk -:- -
Nov 27, 2014 at 6:00 PM EA Guingamp 1:2 ACF Fiorentina -:- -
Nov 27, 2014 at 6:00 PM Dinamo Minsk 0:2 PAOK -:- -
Dec 11, 2014 at 8:05 PM PAOK 1:2 EA Guingamp -:- -
Dec 11, 2014 at 8:05 PM ACF Fiorentina 1:2 Dinamo Minsk -:- -
Group L
Sep 18, 2014 at 8:05 PM Metalist Kharkiv 1:2 Trabzonspor -:- -
Sep 18, 2014 at 8:05 PM Legia Warszawa 1:0 Sporting Lokeren -:- -
Oct 2, 2014 at 6:00 PM Trabzonspor 0:1 Legia Warszawa -:- -
Oct 2, 2014 at 6:00 PM Sporting Lokeren 1:0 Metalist Kharkiv -:- -
Oct 22, 2014 at 5:00 PM Metalist Kharkiv 0:1 Legia Warszawa -:- -
Oct 23, 2014 at 6:00 PM Trabzonspor 2:0 Sporting Lokeren -:- -
Nov 6, 2014 at 8:05 PM Legia Warszawa 2:1 Metalist Kharkiv -:- -
Nov 6, 2014 at 8:05 PM Sporting Lokeren 1:1 Trabzonspor -:- -
Nov 27, 2014 at 6:00 PM Trabzonspor 3:1 Metalist Kharkiv -:- -
Nov 27, 2014 at 6:00 PM Sporting Lokeren 1:0 Legia Warszawa -:- -
Dec 11, 2014 at 8:05 PM Legia Warszawa 2:0 Trabzonspor -:- -
Dec 11, 2014 at 8:05 PM Metalist Kharkiv 0:1 Sporting Lokeren -:- -
       

Point system

  • 0 Points for a completely wrong bet
  • 1 Points for a properly guessed match winner
  • 2 Points for a correctly guessed match winner and goal difference (Winning team/Losing team)
  • 5 Points for a exactly guessed match result